Film
Zeppos en het Mercatorspoor
Eyeworks, Belgium
Douglas Boswell
Diario di Spezie
Master Five Cinematografica
Massimo Donati
Calibro 9
Minerva Pictures/Gapbusters
Toni D'Angelo
Yummy
10.80 Films/A Team Productions
Lars Damoiseau
Freaks Out
Goon Films/Lucky Red
Gabriele Mainetti
Undergods
February Sixteen Films
Chino Moya
Rebels
Albertine Productions
Allan Mauduit
Anna
Studiocanal
Luc Besson
The Most Assassinated Woman in the World
Les Films du Carre
Franck Ribiere
Nighthawks (Short)
Jake Kuhn
The Young Karl Marx
Agat Films & Cie/Velvet Film
Raul Peck
Pilgrimage
SP Films
Brendan Muldowney
The Ardennes
Savage Film/Bastide Films
Robin Pront
Kidnapping Freddy Heineken
European Film Company
Daniel Alfredson
The Connection/La French
Gaumont/Légende Films
Cedric Jimenez
Suite Francaise
Alliance/Owerty Films
Saul Dibb
Johnny Walker
Casting Studio
Kris de Meester
Fishing Without Nets
Think Media/Vice Films
Cutter Shephard Hodierne
Trouble at Timpetill
Pathé
Nicolas Bary
In Bruges
Blueprine/Film 4/Focus
Martin McDonagh
Combat avec L'Ange
Scar Film
Mian Handwerker
A Secret
UGC
Claude Miller
Stormforce
MMG Productions
Hans Herbots
Vatanen's Hare
Biplan
Marc Riviere
Gone for a Dance
Artémis Productions
Alain Berliner
Tombville
Rages ASBL
Nikolas List
Depression et des Potes
StudioCanal
Arnaud Lemort
Erased
Informant Films Europe/uMedia
Phillip Stolzl
La Clinique de l'Amour
Iris Productions
Artus de Penguern
Nothing to Declare
Pathé
Danny Boon
The Long Falling
Diaphana Films
Martin Provost
Frits en Freddy
Independent Productions
Guy Goossens
Cannibal
Eklektik Productions
Benjamin Vire
From Paris with Love
Lionsgate
Pierre Morel
The Vinters Luck
Ascot Elite/Ascension Films
Niki Caro
Sister Smile
KFD/Océan Film
Stijn Coninx
Television
Hidden Hand (3 eps)
Legendary/Cheeky Pint for HBO Max
Johan Renck
Ride Out
Funfar Oy
Simon Kaijser
World on Fire
ITV
Meenu Gaur
Estonia
Beta Film, Germany
Mans Mansson
Great Expectations
BBC
Brady Hood
Everybody Loves Diamonds
Amazon
Gianluca Maria Tavarelli
The Bastard Son and the Devil Himself
Netflix
Rachna Suri
Madame Blanc
Channel 5
Dermot Boyd
Chez Nadette
Koko Arrose la Culture, Belgium
Thierry De Coster
Onder Vuur
S&V Fiction
Joost Wynant
Fils de
RTBF Fiction
Franck Prevost
GR5
Zodiak Belgium
Jan Matthys
Tsokos
Ninety-Minute Film
Hansjorg Thurn
Greenhouse Academy
Netflix
Amir Mann
48H/L'affaire Charbonnier
W9 Productions
Vincent Trisolini
Les temps est assassin
Authentic Prod/Federation Entertainment
Claude-Michel Rome
Social Killers
Andre Chandelle/Leo Medard
Hassel
Nice Drama/Viaplay
Eshref Reybrouck
The Halcyon
Left Bank Pictures
Rob Evans
De Salamander (recurring)
Skyline Entertainment
Frank van Mechelen
Legends - Season 2 (recurring)
Fox 21/TNT
Various
Public Enemy
Entre Chien et Loup/Playtime Films
Matthieu Frances/Gary Voghel
The Missing (series regular)
Starz!/BBC
Tom Shankland
Vermist
Eyeworks Films
Cecilia Verheyden
Hier is Harry Buts
VRT/Zodiak Belgium
Toon Slembrouck
Professor T
Skyline Entertainment
Indra Siera
De Ridder
Eyeworks Films
Tom Goris
Aspe
Skyline Entertainment
Jeroen Dumoulein
Margin of Error
Panama Productions
Joel Santoni
Braquo (recurring)
Capa Drama
Philippe Haim/Eric Vallette
Dag aen Nacht
Eyeworks Film
Geoffrey Enthoven
Jes
Eyeworks Film
Nathalie Basteyns/Kaat Beels
Chez Maupassant
Capa Drama
Jacques Santamaria/Gérard Jourd'hui
Matrioshki (recurring)
Independent Productions
Guy Goossens/Mark Punt
Section de Recherches - Chute Libre
Les Auteurs Associés
Gerard Max
Commissaire Cordier
Telfrance
Oliver Langlois
Flikken
MMG
Pierre De Clercq
Nom de Code DP
BE-Films
Patrick Dewolf
PJ
France 2
Gerard Vergez
Julie Lescaut
GMT Productions
Alexis Lecaye
Tous les Chagrins se Ressemblent
AT Productions
Luc Beraud